Check out who will be exhibiting at the expo! We have hundreds of exhibiting service and product providers for you to visit on the day.
Exhibitor Guide
Accommodation / Housing
All Rise Supports
Booth No: 87
Claro Aged Care and Disability Services
Booth No: 20
Disability Housing Australia
Booth No:
Endeavour Foundation
Booth No: 81
Ezy Care
Booth No: 68
Lawns and Lagunas
Booth No: 46
MMT Care
Booth No: 57
Momentum Collective
Booth No: 66 & 67
Real Community Services – Southport
Booth No: 94
Silkwood Homes
Booth No: S1
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Trin Quality Care
Booth No: S4
Aids & Equipment
Astris-PME
Booth No: 49
BindiMaps
Booth No:
DPS Publishing
Booth No: 23
Health Equipment and Consumable Supplies
Booth No: 15
Independence Australia
Booth No: 80
Independent Living Specialists
Booth No: 70 & 71
Joya Medical Australia
Booth No: P1
MINAPPI
Booth No:
Superior Healthcare
Booth No: 86
Unique StarShine
Booth No: SB05
Allied Health Professionals
Aruma
Booth No: 51
Australian Health Professionals (AHP)
Booth No: 64
Body Smart Health
Booth No: 48
ClearSky Allied Health
Booth No:
Everyday Independence
Booth No: 60
Fabic
Booth No: 47
Gen Physio
Booth No: 17
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
MMT Care
Booth No: 57
National 360
Booth No: 24
Real Community Services – Southport
Booth No: 94
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Education & Training
Enterprise & Training Company (ETC)
Booth No: S8
GenNow
Booth No: 37
Tursa Employment & Training
Booth No: 13
Employment Services
APM Employment Services
Booth No: 85
Aruma
Booth No: 51
Australian Health Professionals (AHP)
Booth No: 64
Endeavour Foundation
Booth No: 81
Enterprise & Training Company (ETC)
Booth No: S8
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Tursa Employment & Training
Booth No: 13
Financial & Legal Services
Australian Financial Complaints Authority
Booth No: 16
Government
Australian Financial Complaints Authority
Booth No: 16
Cerebral Palsy Australia
Booth No:
Foundation for Independence recreation and social training
Booth No: S2
Health & Medical
Australian Health Professionals (AHP)
Booth No: 64
Cerebral Palsy Australia
Booth No:
Claro Aged Care and Disability Services
Booth No: 20
Ezy Care
Booth No: 68
Fragile X Association of Australia
Booth No: C06
Joya Medical Australia
Booth No: P1
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
Nurse Next Door Home Care Services
Booth No: PROD 1
Real Community Services – Southport
Booth No: 94
Superior Healthcare
Booth No: 86
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Trin Quality Care
Booth No: S4
In Home Care
All Care QLD
Booth No:
All Rise Supports
Booth No: 87
Australian Health Professionals (AHP)
Booth No: 64
Claro Aged Care and Disability Services
Booth No: 20
Ezy Care
Booth No: 68
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
Momentum Collective
Booth No: 66 & 67
Nurse Next Door Home Care Services
Booth No: PROD 1
Real Community Services – Southport
Booth No: 94
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Trin Quality Care
Booth No: S4
Your Helpers Home Services
Booth No: 84
Mental Health Services
All Care QLD
Booth No:
Fabic
Booth No: 47
GenNow
Booth No: 37
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
MLA Psychology
Booth No: 53
Momentum Collective
Booth No: 66 & 67
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Modified Vehicles / Home
Silkwood Homes
Booth No: S1
VIP Access
Booth No: 41
Plan Management
AIIM Choices
Booth No: 61 & 72
Blitzit Plan Manager
Booth No: 40
Brothers Support Network
Booth No: 44
Ezy Care
Booth No: 68
IDEAL Plan Management
Booth No: 63
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
My Plan Assist Plan Management
Booth No: SB09
My Plan Manager
Booth No: 04
NDSP Plan Managers
Booth No: 45
SEQ Plan Management
Booth No:
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Your Plan Manager
Booth No: 62
Post School Services
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Social Leisure or Travel
All Care QLD
Booth No:
Claro Aged Care and Disability Services
Booth No: 20
ClubMates Travel
Booth No: 42
Endeavour Foundation
Booth No: 81
Lawns and Lagunas
Booth No: 46
Leisure Options
Booth No: 21
Lightmare Studios
Booth No:
MMT Care
Booth No: 57
Momentum Collective
Booth No: 66 & 67
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
The Disability Trust
Booth No: 55 & 56
Trin Quality Care
Booth No: S4
Support Services
All Care QLD
Booth No:
All Rise Supports
Booth No: 87
Aruma
Booth No: 51
Endeavour Foundation
Booth No: 81
Ezy Care
Booth No: 68
Lawns and Lagunas
Booth No: 46
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
MMT Care
Booth No: 57
Momentum Collective
Booth No: 66 & 67
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
Trin Quality Care
Booth No: S4
Technology
DPS Publishing
Booth No: 23
Lightmare Studios
Booth No:
Unique StarShine
Booth No: SB05
Transport Services
Claro Aged Care and Disability Services
Booth No: 20
Lawns and Lagunas
Booth No: 46
Maple Community Services
Booth No: 65
Tender Loving Care Disability Services – TLC
Booth No: P2
Other
AimBig Employment
Booth No:
Anchored Care
Booth No:
Are-Able
Booth No:
Blossoming Kids
Booth No:
Blue Wing Care Professionals
Booth No:
Danny Met Sally
Booth No:
Direct Care Resources
Booth No:
Disability Housing Australia
Booth No:
First2Care
Booth No:
Gourmet Meals
Booth No: 98
Guide Dogs Queensland
Booth No:
Healthcare Consulting
Booth No:
KARE Support Services
Booth No:
Morning Osteopathy
Booth No:
National PBS
Booth No:
NDIS
Booth No:
Office of The Public Guardian
Booth No:
PainPod
Booth No: 73
Penrose Care
Booth No:
Possability Group
Booth No: 69
Queensland Meals on Wheels
Booth No: 50
Quilly
Booth No: 39
Raise Your Spirit
Booth No:
Sita And Stott Payroll
Booth No:
Sydney Health & Care Services
Booth No:
The Brain Train Co
Booth No:
Tribes Adventure Group
Booth No:
Whiddon
Booth No:
Expo Guide
The Venue & Accessibility
Coomera Indoor Sports Centre
Coming in 2024
Floor Plan
* subject to changeGetting There
Coming in 2024
Stage Schedule
Coming in 2024
If you or someone you know is interested in being on our stage, fill out our Speaker & Performer request form
Friday 7 June
Time | Duration | What’s On | Who |
Saturday 8 June
Time | Duration | What’s On | Who |
Safety at the Expo
COVID safe plan and practices are in place for the event with the COVID-19 situation being monitored continuouosly and risk management responses and COVID safe plans adjusted accordingly.
If you have symptoms conducive with COVID-19 (e.g. fever, cough, shortness of breath, sore throat or headache), you must not enter the Expo.
Strict Conditions of Entry are in place for the expo. To view please click below.